unnamed-7.jpg beestige opening.jpg JD1.jpg IMG_0812-2.JPG D1 foto 2016.jpg _57A7031.jpg
Mijn Team
Junioren
Zaalhockey
Senioren
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 0 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast
Senioren
D02
19:30 - 21:00
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vacature
D03
21:00 - 22:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Roes
Opmerkingen
D04
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D06
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Raoul Grevenstuk
Opmerkingen
D09
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Heren 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
D14
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D15
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D17
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chris Pocerattu
Opmerkingen
D18
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Chris Pocerattu
Opmerkingen
D20
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D21
19:30 - 21:00
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ6
21:00 - 22:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Heren 3 HC AMVJ
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA3
18:30 - 19:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Merel Duray
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:30 - 19:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
FLoris Petersen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:00 - 19:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Demi-Joy Deegen
Raoul Grevenstuk
Opmerkingen
MB3
18:00 - 19:30
KG4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Thijs de Bruin
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC3
18:00 - 19:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Mart Kamps
Raoul Grevenstuk
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - AB
Trainer(s)
FLoris Petersen
Opmerkingen
MC7
17:30 - 18:30
KG3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Wieke Jacobs
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
16:30 - 18:00
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Britt Kiekenbosch
Raoul Grevenstuk
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:30 - 17:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD6
16:30 - 17:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MD7
16:30 - 17:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
George Swart
Tom Verbraak
FLoris Petersen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jeugdtrainers AMVJ
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E1
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
M8E2
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E2
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E3
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E4
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E5
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8E6
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6E1
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Jeugdtrainers AMVJ
Annelies Brocken
Opmerkingen
M6E2
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E3
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E4
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E5
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E6
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E7
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E8
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M6E-tr
17:00 - 18:00
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8e-tr
15:30 - 16:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
M8e-tr
15:30 - 16:30
KG2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Jeugdtrainers AMVJ
Annelies Brocken
Opmerkingen
MF2
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF3
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF4
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF5
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MF6
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Overig
MF-tr
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
Hockeyschool
14:30 - 15:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Annelies Brocken
Jeugdtrainers AMVJ
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Mini-Eagles herfst
16:30 - 17:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Wieke Jacobs
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H02
21:00 - 22:30
KG1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Vacature
H03
19:30 - 21:00
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Stijn Roes
Opmerkingen
H04
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H05
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
H08
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dames 2 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
H11
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Dames 3 Hc Amvj
Opmerkingen
H12
19:30 - 21:00
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ2
21:00 - 22:30
KG2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:00 - 19:30
KG2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tom Verbraak
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:00 - 19:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
George Swart
Opmerkingen
JB2
18:00 - 19:30
KG4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Patrick Verhoef
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
14:30 - 15:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6E1
14:30 - 15:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Jeugdtrainers AMVJ
Loet Niesert
Opmerkingen
J6E2
14:30 - 15:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
J6E3
14:30 - 15:30
KG3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
15:45 - 16:45
KG1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF2
14:30 - 15:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF3
14:30 - 15:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
JF-tr
14:30 - 15:30
KG1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
 
17-10  Scheidsrechtersexamen
20-10  herfstvakantie
26-10  OKTOBERFEST vrijdag 26 oktober
28-10  dames1 uit athena
4-11  dames1 thuis ushc
7-11  Scheidsrechtersexamen
11-11  dames1 uit leusden